Home > 2025- 12U Fall Soccer > 12U Girls MA > Our Lady of Lourdes

Washington DC CYO

2025- 12U Fall Soccer – 12U Girls MA

Standings · 12U Girls MA

North Region

North RegionWinLossTieY PenaltyR PenaltyPointsScoredAllowed
St. John the Baptist6000018142
St. Jerome5100015134
St. Bernadette3210010148
Our Lady of Lourdes3400091118
Mary of Nazareth (2)232008816
St. Andrew Apostle231007610
St. Mary Assumption240006818
Holy Redeemer, Kens (2)070000222
BYE - DROPPED TEAM Matthias02000000
BYE - PLACEHOLDER00000000

South Region

South RegionWinLossTieY PenaltyR PenaltyPointsScoredAllowed
Shrine of St. Jude6000018152
Mary of Nazareth (1)6100018436
Holy Redeemer, Kens (1)52000152015
Blessed Sacrament51000153410
Our Lady of Victory33000969
St. Elizabeth250006922
St. Jane DeChantal2500061527
Little Flower060000332
St. Martin of Tours03000000
BYE - DROPPED - Patrick00000000
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 12U Girls MA · Our Lady of Lourdes
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
255600039/6/20255:10 PM6:15 PMSatHuston Soccer / Soccer FieldOur Lady of Lourdes1St. Jerome3
255600119/13/202511:10 AM12:15 PMSatSt. Bernadette / Soccer Field #5 FullOur Lady of Lourdes2St. Bernadette1
255600209/19/20256:20 PM7:25 PMFriSoccerPlex / SP #20AOur Lady of Lourdes1Mary of Nazareth (2)4
255600349/26/20257:25 PM8:30 PMFriSoccerPlex / SP #19AOur Lady of Lourdes0St. John the Baptist3
2556004210/4/20252:15 PM3:20 PMSatHoly Redeemer, Kens / Soccer FieldOur Lady of Lourdes2Holy Redeemer, Kens (2)0
2556005510/10/20256:20 PM7:25 PMFriSoccerPlex / SP #20AOur Lady of Lourdes2Mary of Nazareth (1)6Updated
2556005010/18/20252:30 PM3:35 PMSatSt. Bernadette / Soccer Field #5 FullOur Lady of Lourdes3St. Andrew Apostle1Updated