Home > 2025- 12U Fall Soccer > 12U Girls MA > Holy Redeemer, Kens (1)

Washington DC CYO

2025- 12U Fall Soccer – 12U Girls MA

Standings · 12U Girls MA

North Region

North RegionWinLossTieY PenaltyR PenaltyPointsScoredAllowed
St. John the Baptist6000018142
St. Jerome5100015134
St. Bernadette3210010148
Our Lady of Lourdes3400091118
Mary of Nazareth (2)232008816
St. Andrew Apostle231007610
St. Mary Assumption240006818
Holy Redeemer, Kens (2)070000222
BYE - DROPPED TEAM Matthias02000000
BYE - PLACEHOLDER00000000

South Region

South RegionWinLossTieY PenaltyR PenaltyPointsScoredAllowed
Shrine of St. Jude6000018152
Mary of Nazareth (1)6100018436
Holy Redeemer, Kens (1)52000152015
Blessed Sacrament51000153410
Our Lady of Victory33000969
St. Elizabeth250006922
St. Jane DeChantal2500061527
Little Flower060000332
St. Martin of Tours03000000
BYE - DROPPED - Patrick00000000
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 12U Girls MA · Holy Redeemer, Kens (1)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
255600059/6/20253:20 PM4:25 PMSatHoly Redeemer, Kens / Soccer FieldOur Lady of Victory0Holy Redeemer, Kens (1)2
255600149/13/20253:20 PM4:25 PMSatHoly Redeemer, Kens / Soccer FieldSt. Elizabeth0Holy Redeemer, Kens (1)6
255600669/20/20258:10 AM9:15 AMSatSoccerPlex / SP #15AHoly Redeemer, Kens (1)0Mary of Nazareth (1)9Updated
255600309/27/20253:20 PM4:25 PMSatHoly Redeemer, Kens / Soccer FieldShrine of St. Jude3Holy Redeemer, Kens (1)0
2556007210/4/20253:20 PM4:25 PMSatHoly Redeemer, Kens / Soccer FieldLittle Flower0Holy Redeemer, Kens (1)4
2556005610/11/20253:20 PM4:25 PMSatHoly Redeemer, Kens / Soccer FieldBlessed Sacrament2Holy Redeemer, Kens (1)4
2556004710/18/20251:10 PM2:15 PMSatHoly Redeemer, Kens / Soccer FieldSt. Jane DeChantal1Holy Redeemer, Kens (1)4Updated