Home > 2025-2026 CYO 12U Mid Atlantic Basketball > 12U Boys MA Regional > St. Andrew Apostle

Washington DC CYO

2025-2026 CYO 12U Mid Atlantic Basketball – 12U Boys MA Regional

Standings · 12U Boys MA Regional

Boys Region West

Boys Region WestRankWinLossTiePointsAllowedScoredT Penalty
St. Jane DeChantal 1520151572250
Our Lady of Mercy 2510151532350
Holy Redeemer, Kens 3520151792080
Blessed Sacrament4430121972460
St. Elizabeth 5430121902370
Little Flower634091881740
Our Lady of Victory 715032141090
Mary of Nazareth 807002911350

Boys Region East

Boys Region EastRankWinLossTiePointsAllowedScoredT Penalty
St. Mary Assumption 160018922680
St. Anthony 2600181222500
St. Jerome 3520151692980
St. Ambrose 434092331770
Holy Trinity534091911270
St. Andrew Apostle 634092141860
San Miguel 71603256270
St. Thomas More 80700146900
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 12U Boys MA Regional · St. Andrew Apostle
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
2610000612/6/20259:15 AM10:15 AMSatVictory Youth Center, DC / Gym ASt. Andrew Apostle 25St. Thomas More 23
2610001212/13/20252:00 PM3:00 PMSatSt. John the Baptist / GymnasiumSt. Ambrose 39St. Andrew Apostle 40
2610001912/20/20251:00 PM2:00 PMSatSt. Jerome / GymnasiumSt. Andrew Apostle 26St. Jerome 47
261000281/3/20269:00 AM10:00 AMSatSt. Anthony - DC / ANT GymnasiumSt. Andrew Apostle 30St. Anthony 36
261000361/10/20265:00 PM6:00 PMSatSt. Elizabeth / GymnasiumSan Miguel 0St. Andrew Apostle 27
261000481/17/20261:00 PM2:00 PMSatSt. Mary Assumption / GymnasiumSt. Andrew Apostle 9St. Mary Assumption 36
261000561/24/20261:15 PM2:15 PMSatFrancis Scott Key Middle School / GymnasiumHoly Trinity33St. Andrew Apostle 29