Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2025 14U Fall Soccer > 14U Boys Mid-Atlantic > Shrine of St. Jude (1) Login

Washington DC CYO

2025 14U Fall Soccer – 14U Boys Mid-Atlantic

Standings · 14U Boys Mid-Atlantic

14 North

14 NorthWinLossTieY PenaltyR PenaltyPointsScoredAllowed
Shrine of St. Jude (2)5010016257
St. Bernadette (2)40200143115
Blessed Sacrament3210010148
Sacred Heart DC3300092113
Our Lady of Victory231007813
Our Lady of Lourdes1410041227
St. Anthony0600001139
BYE - DROPPED TEAM - Martin00000000

14U Central

14U CentralWinLossTieY PenaltyR PenaltyPointsScoredAllowed
Holy Redeemer, Kens7000021256
Mary of Nazareth6100018297
Little Flower4300012179
Shrine of St. Jude (1)33100102010
St. Martin of Tours3300091716
St. Elizabeth1320051221
St. Peter, Olney160003438
St. Jane DeChantal061001623

14U South

14U SouthWinLossTieY PenaltyR PenaltyPointsScoredAllowed
St. Mary Assumption5100015309
San Miguel5100015355
St. Bernadette (1)42000122116
St. John the Baptist43000121414
St. John the Evangelist232008512
St. Andrew Apostle1410041532
St. Pius X051001940
BYE - DROPPED TEAM - Mathias02000001
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 14U Boys Mid-Atlantic · Shrine of St. Jude (1)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
254900029/6/202510:30 AM11:40 AMSatSoccerPlex / SP #1BSt. Elizabeth1Shrine of St. Jude (1)1
254900059/12/20257:25 PM8:30 PMFriSoccerPlex / SP #20BLittle Flower0Shrine of St. Jude (1)3
254900129/23/20257:30 PM8:35 PMTueHoly Redeemer, Kens / Soccer FieldShrine of St. Jude (1)0Holy Redeemer, Kens2Updated
254900139/27/20253:20 PM4:25 PMSatSt. Jane DeChantal / Soccer FieldShrine of St. Jude (1)6St. Jane DeChantal1
2549001910/3/20256:20 PM7:25 PMFriSoccerPlex / SP #20BShrine of St. Jude (1)2Mary of Nazareth3
2549002110/10/20257:25 PM8:30 PMFriSoccerPlex / SP #20BShrine of St. Jude (1)6St. Peter, Olney0
2549002710/18/20258:10 AM9:15 AMSatSoccerPlex / SP #1BShrine of St. Jude (1)2St. Martin of Tours3